Spalletta Compatible Dual-Rate 1000BASE-LX and 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta Compatible Dual-Rate 1000BASE-LX and 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1 week

No reward points for this product.


125,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFP+Max Data Rate1/10.3Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYES
TX Power-8.2~0.5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -14.4dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta Compatible Dual-Rate 1000BASE-LX and 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible Dual-Rate 1000BASE-LX and 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible Dual-Rate 1000BASE-LX and 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

10 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: