Spalletta Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver
 (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1 week

By buying this product you can collect up to 1 loyalty point. Your cart will total 1 loyalty point that can be converted into a voucher of 5,00 €.


750,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFP+Max Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance80km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsEML 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -23dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver
 (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

10 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: