Nuovo Spalletta Compatible 10G SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 10G SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta Compatible 10G SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver 

(SMF, 1550nm, 100km, LC, DOM)

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1 week

By buying this product you can collect up to 1 loyalty point. Your cart will total 1 loyalty point that can be converted into a voucher of 5,00 €.


750,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFP+Max Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance100km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsEML 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-1.5~5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< - 24.5dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Recensioni

Scrivi una recensione

Spalletta Compatible 10G SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 10G SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 10G SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver 

(SMF, 1550nm, 100km, LC, DOM)

10 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: