3Com 3CSFP81 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta , 3Com 3CSFP81 ,Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 100BASE,FX Media interfaces: LC Connector type: LC Fiber type: Multi,mode Connection speed: 100Mb only

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1 week

No reward points for this product.


25,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate100Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance2km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportNo
TX Power-19~-14dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -30dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

3Com 3CSFP81 is supported on a wide range of 3Com equipment.

4200G Switch Series - 4200G 12-Port4800G Switch Series - 4800G 24-Port (JD007A)4800G Switch Series - 4800G PWR 48-Port (JD011A)S5500-EI Series SwitchS7900E Switch Series - S7906E-V (5 Slots)Switch 5500-EI 28-Port FX4200G Switch Series - 4200G PWR 24-Port4800G Switch Series - 4800G PWR 24-Port (JD008A)7750G Switch Series - 7758 8-SlotS7900E Switch Series - S7906E (8 Slots)Switch 4500 - 4500
4200G Switch Series - 4200G 48-Port4800G Switch Series - 4800G 48-Port (JD010A)7750G Switch Series - 7757 7-SlotS7900E Switch Series - S7902E (4 Slots)Switch 42100 - 421004200G Switch Series - 4200G 24-Port4800G Switch Series - 4800G 24-Port SFP (JD009A)7750G Switch Series - 7754 4-SlotS5800 Series Switch (all models except S5800-60C-PWR)S7900E Switch Series - S7910E (12 Slots)

Reviews

Write a review

3Com 3CSFP81 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver

3Com 3CSFP81 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver

Spalletta , 3Com 3CSFP81 ,Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 100BASE,FX Media interfaces: LC Connector type: LC Fiber type: Multi,mode Connection speed: 100Mb only

19 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: