Spalletta - 3Com 3CSFP97 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta - 3Com 3CSFP97 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LH70 - 1550nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) (mini-GBIC) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC connector - Optional Digital Diagnostics Function - 70km link length

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


85,00 €

Dettagli

Spalletta - 3Com 3CSFP97 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LH70 - 1550nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) (mini-GBIC) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC connector - Optional Digital Diagnostics Function - 70km link length

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta - 3Com 3CSFP97 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta - 3Com 3CSFP97 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta - 3Com 3CSFP97 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LH70 - 1550nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) (mini-GBIC) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC connector - Optional Digital Diagnostics Function - 70km link length

19 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: