Spalletta - 3Com 3CXENPAK94 Compatible XENPAK

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta - 3Com 3CXENPAK94 Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module , 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module , Supports link length of up to 300 meters , Multi-mode fiber only , Media interfaces: SC , Connector Type: SC , Fiber Type: Multi-Mode

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


250,00 €

Dettagli

Spalletta - 3Com 3CXENPAK94 Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module , 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module , Supports link length of up to 300 meters , Multi-mode fiber only , Media interfaces: SC , Connector Type: SC , Fiber Type: Multi-Mode

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta - 3Com 3CXENPAK94 Compatible XENPAK

Spalletta - 3Com 3CXENPAK94 Compatible XENPAK

Spalletta - 3Com 3CXENPAK94 Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module , 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module , Supports link length of up to 300 meters , Multi-mode fiber only , Media interfaces: SC , Connector Type: SC , Fiber Type: Multi-Mode

19 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: