Nuovo Spalletta Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 and OTU3 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km LC Transceiver for SMF

Spalletta Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 and OTU3 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km LC Transceiver for SMF

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 and OTU3 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km LC Transceiver for SMF

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1 week

By buying this product you can collect up to 2 loyalty points. Your cart will total 2 loyalty points that can be converted into a voucher of 10,00 €.


1 300,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeQSFP+Max Data Rate40Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance40km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB CWDM
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-10~6.49dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-11.5dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Recensioni

Valutazione 
04/03/2020

Google Search Engine Rating

Google Search Engine Rating

    Scrivi una recensione!

    Scrivi una recensione

    Spalletta Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 and OTU3 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km LC Transceiver for SMF

    Spalletta Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 and OTU3 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km LC Transceiver for SMF

    Spalletta Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 and OTU3 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km LC Transceiver for SMF

    6 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: