Spalletta 1200480L1 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta 1200480L1 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module -1000Base-SX SFP module - Provides Gigabit Ethernet up to 500 meters over Multimode fiber, using a 850nm laser- - Provides LC fiber connectors

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


20,00 €

Dettagli

Spalletta 1200480L1 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module -1000Base-SX SFP module - Provides Gigabit Ethernet up to 500 meters over Multimode fiber, using a 850nm laser- - Provides LC fiber connectors

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta 1200480L1 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta 1200480L1 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta 1200480L1 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module -1000Base-SX SFP module - Provides Gigabit Ethernet up to 500 meters over Multimode fiber, using a 850nm laser- - Provides LC fiber connectors

18 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: