Spalletta 1200481L1 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta 1200481L1 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX SFP Module - Provides 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet interface over multimode or singlemode fiber Ethernet

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


25,00 €

Dettagli

Spalletta 1200481L1 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX SFP Module - Provides 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet interface over multimode or singlemode fiber Ethernet

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta 1200481L1 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta 1200481L1 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta 1200481L1 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX SFP Module - Provides 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet interface over multimode or singlemode fiber Ethernet

18 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: