Spalletta 1200483G1 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta 1200483G1 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1 to 2.5 Gbps data rate - 1300 nm wavelength - Single-mode or Multi-mode - LC fiber connectors - Supports 550 meters using 50um/62.5um multi-mode fiber - Supports 5,000 meters using 10um single-mod

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


125,00 €

Dettagli

Spalletta 1200483G1 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1 to 2.5 Gbps data rate - 1300 nm wavelength - Single-mode or Multi-mode - LC fiber connectors - Supports 550 meters using 50um/62.5um multi-mode fiber - Supports 5,000 meters using 10um single-mod

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta 1200483G1 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta 1200483G1 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta 1200483G1 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1 to 2.5 Gbps data rate - 1300 nm wavelength - Single-mode or Multi-mode - LC fiber connectors - Supports 550 meters using 50um/62.5um multi-mode fiber - Supports 5,000 meters using 10um single-mod

18 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: