Spalletta 1184543P5 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta 1184543P5 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-3 LR-2 - 155.52Mb/s Data Rate - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - Long-Reach (LR-2) - 1550nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


95,00 €

Dettagli

Spalletta 1184543P5 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-3 LR-2 - 155.52Mb/s Data Rate - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - Long-Reach (LR-2) - 1550nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta 1184543P5 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta 1184543P5 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta 1184543P5 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-3 LR-2 - 155.52Mb/s Data Rate - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - Long-Reach (LR-2) - 1550nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)

18 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: