Spalletta 1184544P5 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta 1184544P5 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module  - OC-12 LR-2 - 622.08Mb/s Data Rate - 1550nm Wavelength - Long-reach (LR-2) - Single-mode (SM) - up to 40km reach (Distance) - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


150,00 €

Dettagli

Spalletta 1184544P5 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module  - OC-12 LR-2 - 622.08Mb/s Data Rate - 1550nm Wavelength - Long-reach (LR-2) - Single-mode (SM) - up to 40km reach (Distance) - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta 1184544P5 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta 1184544P5 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta 1184544P5 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module  - OC-12 LR-2 - 622.08Mb/s Data Rate - 1550nm Wavelength - Long-reach (LR-2) - Single-mode (SM) - up to 40km reach (Distance) - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector

18 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: