Spalletta 1184560P6 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta 1184560P6 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-48 SR - 2488.32Mb/s Data Rate - 1310nm Wavelength - Short-reach (SR) - Single-mode (SM) - Digital Diagnostics - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


95,00 €

Dettagli

Spalletta 1184560P6 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-48 SR - 2488.32Mb/s Data Rate - 1310nm Wavelength - Short-reach (SR) - Single-mode (SM) - Digital Diagnostics - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta 1184560P6 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta 1184560P6 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta 1184560P6 Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-48 SR - 2488.32Mb/s Data Rate - 1310nm Wavelength - Short-reach (SR) - Single-mode (SM) - Digital Diagnostics - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector

18 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: