Sconti! Spalletta 300912557 Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta 300912557 Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta 300912557 Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


18,00 €

Dettagli

Spalletta 300912557 Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta 300912557 Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta 300912557 Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta 300912557 Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)

30 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: