Sconti! Spalletta GBIC-LX Alcatel Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module

Spalletta GBIC-LX Alcatel Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta GBIC-LX Alcatel Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module  - 1000BASE-LX GBIC for single mode fiber - SC connector

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


45,00 €

Dettagli

Spalletta GBIC-LX Alcatel Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module  - 1000BASE-LX GBIC for single mode fiber - SC connector

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta GBIC-LX Alcatel Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module

Spalletta GBIC-LX Alcatel Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module

Spalletta GBIC-LX Alcatel Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module  - 1000BASE-LX GBIC for single mode fiber - SC connector

30 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: