Sconti! Spalletta OAG-SFP-GIG-LX Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta OAG-SFP-GIG-LX Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta OAG-SFP-GIG-LX Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber - 1310nm wavelength

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


25,00 €

Dettagli

Spalletta OAG-SFP-GIG-LX Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber - 1310nm wavelength

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta OAG-SFP-GIG-LX Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta OAG-SFP-GIG-LX Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta OAG-SFP-GIG-LX Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber - 1310nm wavelength

30 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: