Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-100-BXLC-U Compatible 100BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX SFP 20km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta - Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 100BASE-BXU, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm, up to 20km reach (Distance), 0ºC to 85ºC Industrial Temperature Range, Support

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


35,00 €

Dettagli

Spalletta - Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 100BASE-BXU, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm, up to 20km reach (Distance), 0ºC to 85ºC Industrial Temperature Range, Support

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate100Mbps
Wavelength1310nm-TX/1550nm-RXMax Cable Distance20km
InterfaceLC simplexOptical ComponentsFP BiDi
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-14~-8dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -32dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-100-BXLC-U is supported on a wide range of Alcatel-Lucent equipment.

Omnistack LS 6224U

Reviews

Write a review

Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-100-BXLC-U Compatible 100BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX SFP 20km DOM Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-100-BXLC-U Compatible 100BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX SFP 20km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta - Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 100BASE-BXU, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm, up to 20km reach (Distance), 0ºC to 85ºC Industrial Temperature Range, Support

30 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: