Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-100-SM15 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta - Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 100BASE-LX (LX), Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 15km reach (Distance), (-40ºC to 85ºC) Industrial Temperature Range, DOM

Maggiori dettagli

No reward points for this product.


Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate100Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance15km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-15~-8dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -34dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-100-SM15 is supported on a wide range of Alcatel-Lucent equipment.

OmniSwitch 6855 Series - OS6855, Omnistack LS 6224U

Reviews

Write a review

Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-100-SM15 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-100-SM15 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta - Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 100BASE-LX (LX), Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 15km reach (Distance), (-40ºC to 85ºC) Industrial Temperature Range, DOM

30 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: