Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta - Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+), Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), LC Connector, 850nm Wavelength, up to 300 meter reach, (-40ºC to 85ºC) Industrial Temperature Range, Suppor

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


45,00 €

Dettagli

Spalletta - Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+), Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), LC Connector, 850nm Wavelength, up to 300 meter reach, (-40ºC to 85ºC) Industrial Temperature Range, 

Form TypeSFP+Max Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance300m over OM3 MMF
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-6~-1dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -11.1dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-10G-SR is supported on a wide range of Alcatel-Lucent equipment.

OmniSwitch 6855 Series - OS6855

Reviews

Write a review

Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Spalletta - Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-SR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+), Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), LC Connector, 850nm Wavelength, up to 300 meter reach, (-40ºC to 85ºC) Industrial Temperature Range, Suppor

30 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: