Sconti! Spalletta OC12-SFP-IR Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta OC12-SFP-IR Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta OC12-SFP-IR Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-12 ATM - Intermediate Reach (IR) - ATM-622Mbps data rate - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


65,00 €

Dettagli

Spalletta OC12-SFP-IR Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-12 ATM - Intermediate Reach (IR) - ATM-622Mbps data rate - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta OC12-SFP-IR Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta OC12-SFP-IR Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta OC12-SFP-IR Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-12 ATM - Intermediate Reach (IR) - ATM-622Mbps data rate - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km

30 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: