Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-LC-MM Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-FX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 2 km reach - LC connector, DOM

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1 week

No reward points for this product.


15,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate100Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance2km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-19~-14dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -30dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-LC-MM is supported on a wide range of Alcatel-Lucent equipment.

OmniStack 6200 Series - OS6200OmniSwitch 6850 Series - OS6850E-48XOmniSwitch 6250 Series - OS6250OmniSwitch 6850 Series - OS6850E-P24OmniSwitch 6400 Series - OS6400OmniSwitch 6850 Series - OS6850E-P24XOmniSwitch 6450OmniSwitch 6850 Series - OS6850E-P48
OmniSwitch 6850 Series - OS6850-U24XOmniSwitch 6850 Series - OS6850E-P48XOmniSwitch 6850 Series - OS6850E-24OmniSwitch 9000 Series - OS9-GNI-C20LOmniSwitch 6850 Series - OS6850E-24XOmnistack LS 6224UOmniSwitch 6850 Series - OS6850E-48

Reviews

Write a review

Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-LC-MM Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-LC-MM Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-FX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 2 km reach - LC connector, DOM

30 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: