Alcatel-Lucent SFP-DUAL-SM10 Compatible Dual-Speed 100BASE-FX/1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta , Alcatel-Lucent SFP-DUAL-SM10 Compatible Dual-Speed 100BASE-FX/1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


20,00 €

Dettagli

Spalletta , Alcatel-Lucent SFP-DUAL-SM10 Compatible Dual-Speed 100BASE-FX/1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Reviews

Write a review

Alcatel-Lucent SFP-DUAL-SM10 Compatible Dual-Speed 100BASE-FX/1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent SFP-DUAL-SM10 Compatible Dual-Speed 100BASE-FX/1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Alcatel-Lucent SFP-DUAL-SM10 Compatible Dual-Speed 100BASE-FX/1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

30 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: