Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta , Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


18,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance550m over OM2 MMF
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9.5 ~ - 3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -17dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-SX is supported on a wide range of Alcatel-Lucent equipment.

OmniStack 6200 Series - OS6200OmniSwitch 6400 Series - OS6400OmniSwitch 6800 Series - OS6800 Combo PortsOmniSwitch 6850 Series - OS6850 Combo PortsOmniSwitch 6850 Series - OS6850E-24OmniSwitch 6850 Series - OS6850E-48OmniSwitch 6850 Series - OS6850E-P24OmniSwitch 6850 Series - OS6850E-P48OmniSwitch 6900 Series - OS-HNI-U6 Expansion ModuleOmniSwitch 6900 Series - OS-XNI-U4 Expansion ModuleOmniSwitch 6900 Series - OS6900-T40OmniSwitch 6900 Series - OS6900-X40OmniSwitch 9000 Series - OS9-GNI-U24
OmniSwitch 6250 Series - OS6250OmniSwitch 6450OmniSwitch 6800 Series - OS6800-U24OmniSwitch 6850 Series - OS6850-U24XOmniSwitch 6850 Series - OS6850E-24XOmniSwitch 6850 Series - OS6850E-48XOmniSwitch 6850 Series - OS6850E-P24XOmniSwitch 6850 Series - OS6850E-P48XOmniSwitch 6900 Series - OS-XNI-U12 Expansion ModuleOmniSwitch 6900 Series - OS6900-T20OmniSwitch 6900 Series - OS6900-X20OmniSwitch 9000 Series - OS9-GNI-C20LOmniSwitch 9000E Series - OS9-GNI-U24E

Reviews

Write a review

Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

30 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: