Alcatel-Lucent OM-10GNI-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta , Alcatel-Lucent OM-10GNI-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


275,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeXENPAKMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance300m
InterfaceSC duplexOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-7.3~-1dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -10dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Alcatel-Lucent OM-10GNI-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent OM-10GNI-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Alcatel-Lucent OM-10GNI-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

30 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: