Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00024AA Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-FX - Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) - Optics Module - 1310 nm Wavelength - LC Connector, 2km, DOM, MMF

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1 week

No reward points for this product.


15,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate100Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance2km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-19~-14dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -30dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00024AA is supported on a wide range of Alcatel-Lucent equipment.

Omnistack LS 6224U

Reviews

Write a review

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00024AA Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00024AA Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-FX - Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) - Optics Module - 1310 nm Wavelength - LC Connector, 2km, DOM, MMF

30 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: