Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00046AA Compatible OC-48/STM-16 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta , Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00046AA Compatible OC-48/STM-16 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


125,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate2.5Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance15km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-5~0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -18dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00046AA Compatible OC-48/STM-16 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00046AA Compatible OC-48/STM-16 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00046AA Compatible OC-48/STM-16 IR-1 SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver

30 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: