Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070AH Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 60km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta , Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070AH Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 60km DOM Transceiver

Maggiori dettagli

No reward points for this product.


Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1610nmMax Cable Distance60km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB CWDM
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-2~3dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070AH is supported on a wide range of Alcatel-Lucent equipment.

OmniSwitch 6850EOmniSwitch 10K Series OS10K-GNI-U48OmniSwitch 9000E Series OS9-GNI-U24E
OmniSwitch OS6850E-U24XOmniSwitch 10K Series OS10K-XNI-U32/U16R851-xxOmniSwitch 9000E Series OS9-XNI-U12E

Reviews

Write a review

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070AH Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 60km DOM Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070AH Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 60km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070AH Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 60km DOM Transceiver

30 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: