Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00410AA Compatible OC-48/STM-16 LR-2 SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta , Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00410AA Compatible OC-48/STM-16 LR-2 SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


225,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate2.5Gbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance80km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-2~3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -28dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00410AA Compatible OC-48/STM-16 LR-2 SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00410AA Compatible OC-48/STM-16 LR-2 SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00410AA Compatible OC-48/STM-16 LR-2 SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

30 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: