Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00029AA Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-ZX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 1550nm Wavelength - LC Connector - up to 70km reach (Distance) - Gigabit Ethernet

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


45,00 €

Dettagli

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-ZX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 1550nm Wavelength - LC Connector - up to 70km reach (Distance) - Gigabit Ethernet

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance70km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00029AA Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00029AA Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-ZX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 1550nm Wavelength - LC Connector - up to 70km reach (Distance) - Gigabit Ethernet

30 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: