Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00868AA Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX SFP 10km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BXU - TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - up to 10km reach - LC Connector - Gigabit Ethernet

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


25,00 €

Dettagli

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BXU - TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - up to 10km reach - LC Connector - Gigabit Ethernet

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nm-TX/1490nm-RXMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC simplexOptical ComponentsFP BiDi
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9.5~-3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -22dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00868AA is supported on a wide range of Alcatel-Lucent equipment.

Omnistack LS 6224U

Reviews

Write a review

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00868AA Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX SFP 10km DOM Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00868AA Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX SFP 10km DOM Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BXU - TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - up to 10km reach - LC Connector - Gigabit Ethernet

30 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: