Allied Telesis AT-G8LX70 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Allied Telesyn Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 70km reach - 1000BASE-LX (ZX) - GBIC Footprint - 9 Micron Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - 1550 nm wavelength

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


150,00 €

Dettagli

Allied Telesyn Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 70km reach - 1000BASE-LX (ZX) - GBIC Footprint - 9 Micron Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - 1550 nm wavelength

Form TypeGBICMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance70km
InterfaceSC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportNo
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Allied Telesis AT-G8LX70 is supported on a wide range of Allied Telesis equipment.

8500 Series Managed Fast Ethernet Edge Switch Series - AT-8524M8500 Series Managed Fast Ethernet Edge Switch Series - AT-8550/GB8500 Series Managed Fast Ethernet Edge Switch Series - AT-8616F/SC8600 Series Layer 3 Fast Ethernet Switch - AT-8624POE-V28600 Series Layer 3 Fast Ethernet Switch - AT-8624T/2M-V2SwitchBlade 4000 Lyer 3 Modular Switch - ATSB104-XX - AT-SB4441ASwitchBlade 4000 Series - AT-SB4004SwitchBlade 4000 Series - AT-SB4151SwitchBlade 4000 Series - AT-SB4162SwitchBlade 4000 Series - AT-SB4215SwitchBlade 4000 Series - AT-SB4352SwitchBlade 4000 Series - AT-SB4412SwitchBlade 4000 Series - AT-SB4442
8500 Series Managed Fast Ethernet Edge Switch Series - AT-8524POE8500 Series Managed Fast Ethernet Edge Switch Series - AT-8550/SP8600 Series Layer 3 Fast Ethernet Switch - AT-8624POE8600 Series Layer 3 Fast Ethernet Switch - AT-8624T/2M8600 Series Layer 3 Fast Ethernet Switch - AT-8648T/2SPSwitchBlade 4000 Lyer 3 Modular Switch - ATSB108-XX - AT-SB4441ASwitchBlade 4000 Series - AT-SB4008SwitchBlade 4000 Series - AT-SB4152SwitchBlade 4000 Series - AT-SB4211ASwitchBlade 4000 Series - AT-SB4311SwitchBlade 4000 Series - AT-SB4411ASwitchBlade 4000 Series - AT-SB4441ASwitchBlade 4000 Series - AT-SB4541A

Reviews

Write a review

Allied Telesis AT-G8LX70 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km Transceiver

Allied Telesis AT-G8LX70 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km Transceiver

Allied Telesyn Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 70km reach - 1000BASE-LX (ZX) - GBIC Footprint - 9 Micron Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - 1550 nm wavelength

23 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: