Allied Telesis AT-SP2670IR Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 15km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Allied Telesis Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - up to 15km reach - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 9 Micron Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - 1310nm wavelength - Multi-rate

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


20,00 €

Dettagli

Allied Telesis Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - up to 15km reach - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 9 Micron Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - 1310nm wavelength - Multi-rate

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance15km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-8 ~ -3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -21dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Allied Telesis AT-SP2670IR is supported on a wide range of Allied Telesis equipment.

Allied Telesis CentreCOM 9424T/SP
Allies Telesis AT-8000S

Reviews

Write a review

Allied Telesis AT-SP2670IR Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 15km DOM Transceiver

Allied Telesis AT-SP2670IR Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 15km DOM Transceiver

Allied Telesis Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - up to 15km reach - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 9 Micron Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - 1310nm wavelength - Multi-rate

23 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: