Allied Telesis AT-XPER40 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Allied Telesis Compatible XFP Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver Module - 40km reach - 1550nm wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (SMF

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


450,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeXFPMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance40km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsEML 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~4dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-16dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Allied Telesis AT-XPER40 is supported on a wide range of Allied Telesis equipment.

SwitchBlade 4000 Lyer 3 Modular Switch - ATSB104-XX - AT-SB4541ASwitchBlade x3112 - AT-SBx3112-8XRSwitchBlade x908 - AT-XEM-1XPx600 Series Intelligent Layer 3+ Switch - AT-x600-24Ts/XPx900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-12XT/S-yy - AT-XEM-1XPx900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-24XS-xx - AT-XEM-1XPx900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-24XT-N-85 - AT-XEM-1XPx900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-24XT-xx - AT-XEM-1XP
SwitchBlade 4000 Lyer 3 Modular Switch - ATSB108-XX - AT-SB4541ASwitchBlade x3112 - AT-SBx31XZ4SwitchBlade x908 - AT-XEM-2XPx600 Series Intelligent Layer 3+ Switch - AT-x600-48Ts/XPx900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-12XT/S-yy - AT-XEM-2XPx900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-24XS-xx - AT-XEM-2XPx900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-24XT-N-85 - AT-XEM-2XPx900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-24XT-xx - AT-XEM-2XP

Reviews

Write a review

Allied Telesis AT-XPER40 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Allied Telesis AT-XPER40 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Allied Telesis Compatible XFP Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver Module - 40km reach - 1550nm wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (SMF

23 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: