ALLNET ALL4760 Compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Allnet Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module Up to 550 meters/1804 feet 1 x 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Duplex SC connector 850 nm

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


35,00 €

Dettagli

Allnet Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module Up to 550 meters/1804 feet 1 x 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Duplex SC connector 850 nm

Form TypeGBICMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance550m over OM2 MMF
InterfaceSC duplexOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportNo
TX Power-9.5~3dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-17dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

ALLNET ALL4760 Compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m Transceiver

ALLNET ALL4760 Compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m Transceiver

Allnet Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module Up to 550 meters/1804 feet 1 x 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Duplex SC connector 850 nm

4 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: