Aruba Networks LC-GBIC-ZX Compatible 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Aruba Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-ZX - GBIC Module - 1550nm Wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


150,00 €

Dettagli

Aruba Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-ZX - GBIC Module - 1550nm Wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

Form TypeGBICMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance80km
InterfaceSC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportNo
TX Power0~5dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Aruba LC-GBIC-ZX is supported on a wide range of Aruba equipment.

2400 Controller Series - 2400-482400 Controller Series - 2400-48-US
2400 Controller Series - 2400-48-IL

Reviews

Write a review

Aruba Networks LC-GBIC-ZX Compatible 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km Transceiver

Aruba Networks LC-GBIC-ZX Compatible 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km Transceiver

Aruba Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-ZX - GBIC Module - 1550nm Wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

9 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: