Aruba Networks SFP-TX Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Aruba Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-T - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Copper - RJ45 Connector - LC Connector - up to 100 meter reach

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


40,00 €

Dettagli

Aruba Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-T - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Copper - RJ45 Connector - LC Connector - up to 100 meter reach

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Cable TypeCat 5Max Cable Distance100m
InterfaceRJ-45DOM SupportNo
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Aruba SFP-TX is supported on a wide range of Aruba equipment.

Aruba Networks S2500-24P-4X10G POE

Reviews

Write a review

Aruba Networks SFP-TX Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

Aruba Networks SFP-TX Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

Aruba Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-T - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Copper - RJ45 Connector - LC Connector - up to 100 meter reach

9 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: