Aruba Networks SFP-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta , Aruba Networks SFP-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


18,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance550m over OM2 MMF
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9.5 ~ - 3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -17dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Aruba SFP-SX is supported on a wide range of Aruba equipment.

Aruba Networks S2500-24P-4X10G POE

Reviews

Write a review

Aruba Networks SFP-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Aruba Networks SFP-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Aruba Networks SFP-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

9 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: