Aruba Networks SFP-ZX Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Aruba Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-ZX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 1550nm Wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


45,00 €

Dettagli

Aruba Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-ZX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 1550nm Wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance80km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Aruba SFP-ZX is supported on a wide range of Aruba equipment.

Aruba Networks S2500-24P-4X10G POE

Reviews

Write a review

Aruba Networks SFP-ZX Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Aruba Networks SFP-ZX Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Aruba Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-ZX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 1550nm Wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector

9 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: