Aruba Networks XFP-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Aruba Compatible XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR - XFP Module - 850nm Wavelength - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - Short-range (SR) up to 300 meters - 10Gigabit Data Rate

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


125,00 €

Dettagli

Aruba Compatible XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR - XFP Module - 850nm Wavelength - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - Short-range (SR) up to 300 meters - 10Gigabit Data Rate

Form TypeXFPMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance300m over OM3 MMF
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-3.5~5.3dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-13dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Aruba Networks XFP-SR is supported on a wide range of Aruba Networks equipment.

3000 Controller Series6000 Mobility Controller
600 Controller Series

Reviews

Write a review

Aruba Networks XFP-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Aruba Networks XFP-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Aruba Compatible XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR - XFP Module - 850nm Wavelength - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - Short-range (SR) up to 300 meters - 10Gigabit Data Rate

9 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: