Asante GBIC 1000SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta - Asante Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module Up to 550 meters 1 x 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Duplex SC connector 850 nm

Maggiori dettagli

No reward points for this product.


Dettagli

Form TypeGBICMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance550m over OM2 MMF
InterfaceSC duplexOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportNo
TX Power-9.5~3dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-17dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Asante GBIC 1000SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m Transceiver

Asante GBIC 1000SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m Transceiver

Spalletta - Asante Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module Up to 550 meters 1 x 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Duplex SC connector 850 nm

7 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: