Asante GBIC 1000LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta - Asante Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module Up to 10 Km 1 x 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Duplex SC connector 1310 nm wavelength

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


45,00 €

Dettagli

Spalletta - Asante Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module Up to 10 Km 1 x 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Duplex SC connector 1310 nm wavelength

Form TypeGBICMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceSC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1310
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportNo
TX Power-9~-3dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-21dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Asante GBIC 1000LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Asante GBIC 1000LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Spalletta - Asante Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module Up to 10 Km 1 x 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Duplex SC connector 1310 nm wavelength

7 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: