Asante SFP M1000SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta - Asante Compatible SFP Transceiver Module Up to 550 meters 1 x 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Duplex LC connector 850 nm wavelength

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


18,00 €

Dettagli

Spalletta - Asante Compatible SFP Transceiver Module Up to 550 meters 1 x 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Duplex LC connector 850 nm wavelength

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance550m over OM2 MMF
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9.5 ~ - 3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -17dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Asante SFP M1000SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Asante SFP M1000SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Spalletta - Asante Compatible SFP Transceiver Module Up to 550 meters 1 x 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Duplex LC connector 850 nm wavelength

7 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: