Sconti! Spalletta AFBR-57R6APZ Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFBR-57R6APZ Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta AFBR-57R6APZ Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1.0625Gbps to 4.25Gbps Data Rate - Link Length up to 550 meters - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - LC Duplex Connector - 850nm Transmitter Wavelength - RoHS Compliant - Digital Diagnostics Function

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


55,00 €

Dettagli

Spalletta AFBR-57R6APZ Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1.0625Gbps to 4.25Gbps Data Rate - Link Length up to 550 meters - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - LC Duplex Connector - 850nm Transmitter Wavelength - RoHS Compliant - Digital Diagnostics Function

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta AFBR-57R6APZ Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFBR-57R6APZ Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFBR-57R6APZ Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1.0625Gbps to 4.25Gbps Data Rate - Link Length up to 550 meters - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - LC Duplex Connector - 850nm Transmitter Wavelength - RoHS Compliant - Digital Diagnostics Function

30 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: