Sconti! Spalletta AFCT-711XPDZ Avago Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFCT-711XPDZ Avago Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta AFCT-711XPDZ Avago Compatible XFP Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-LR, XFP Module, 1310nm Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Multi-rate, SONET OC-192, 10G FC, (-5ºC to +70ºC) Operating Temperature, LC Duplex Connector, up to 10km reach,

Maggiori dettagli

No reward points for this product.


Dettagli

Spalletta AFCT-711XPDZ Avago Compatible XFP Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-LR, XFP Module, 1310nm Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Multi-rate, SONET OC-192, 10G FC, (-5ºC to +70ºC) Operating Temperature, LC Duplex Connector, up to 10km reach,

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta AFCT-711XPDZ Avago Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFCT-711XPDZ Avago Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFCT-711XPDZ Avago Compatible XFP Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-LR, XFP Module, 1310nm Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Multi-rate, SONET OC-192, 10G FC, (-5ºC to +70ºC) Operating Temperature, LC Duplex Connector, up to 10km reach,

30 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: