Sconti! Spalletta AFCT-721XPDZ Avago Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFCT-721XPDZ Avago Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta AFCT-721XPDZ  Avago Compatible XFP Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-LR, XFP Module, 1310nm Wavelength, LC Duplex Connector, up to 10km reach, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), (-5ºC to +70ºC) Operating Temperature

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


165,00 €

Dettagli

Spalletta AFCT-721XPDZ  Avago Compatible XFP Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-LR, XFP Module, 1310nm Wavelength, LC Duplex Connector, up to 10km reach, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), (-5ºC to +70ºC) Operating Temperature

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta AFCT-721XPDZ Avago Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFCT-721XPDZ Avago Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFCT-721XPDZ  Avago Compatible XFP Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-LR, XFP Module, 1310nm Wavelength, LC Duplex Connector, up to 10km reach, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), (-5ºC to +70ºC) Operating Temperature

30 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: