Sconti! Spalletta AFCT-701SDDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFCT-701SDDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta AFCT-701SDDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+), 1310nm Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach, LC Duplex Connector,

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


90,00 €

Dettagli

Spalletta AFCT-701SDDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+), 1310nm Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach, LC Duplex Connector,

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta AFCT-701SDDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFCT-701SDDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFCT-701SDDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-LR, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+), 1310nm Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach, LC Duplex Connector,

30 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: