Sconti! Spalletta AFBR-700ASDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFBR-700ASDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta AFBR-700ASDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-SR, 850nm Wavelength, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+), LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 300 meter reach (Distance),

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


45,00 €

Dettagli

Spalletta AFBR-700ASDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-SR, 850nm Wavelength, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+), LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 300 meter reach (Distance),

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta AFBR-700ASDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFBR-700ASDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFBR-700ASDZ Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-SR, 850nm Wavelength, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+), LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), up to 300 meter reach (Distance),

30 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: