Sconti! Spalletta AFCT-5750PZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFCT-5750PZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta AFCT-5750PZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 622 MBd - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - for ATM/SONET OC-12 - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Bail de-latch - Temp (-10 to +85C) - RoHS Compliant

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


65,00 €

Dettagli

Spalletta AFCT-5750PZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 622 MBd - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - for ATM/SONET OC-12 - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Bail de-latch - Temp (-10 to +85C) - RoHS Compliant

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta AFCT-5750PZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFCT-5750PZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFCT-5750PZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 622 MBd - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - for ATM/SONET OC-12 - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Bail de-latch - Temp (-10 to +85C) - RoHS Compliant

30 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: