Sconti! Spalletta AFCT-5760TPZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFCT-5760TPZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Nuovo prodotto

Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module AFCT-5760TPZ 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3 Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Bail de-latch Temp (-10 to +85C) RoHS Compliant

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


25,00 €

Dettagli

Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module AFCT-5760TPZ 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3 Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Bail de-latch Temp (-10 to +85C) RoHS Compliant

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta AFCT-5760TPZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFCT-5760TPZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module AFCT-5760TPZ 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3 Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Bail de-latch Temp (-10 to +85C) RoHS Compliant

30 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: