Sconti! Spalletta HFBR-57E0P Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta HFBR-57E0P Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta HFBR-57E0P Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 155 MBd OC-3 SR - 1310nm Wavelength - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 2km reach - Temperature Range (0 to 70ºC) - LC Connector - Bail de-latch - 3.3V (Voltage)

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


20,00 €

Dettagli

Spalletta HFBR-57E0P Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 155 MBd OC-3 SR - 1310nm Wavelength - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 2km reach - Temperature Range (0 to 70ºC) - LC Connector - Bail de-latch - 3.3V (Voltage)

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta HFBR-57E0P Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta HFBR-57E0P Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta HFBR-57E0P Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 155 MBd OC-3 SR - 1310nm Wavelength - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 2km reach - Temperature Range (0 to 70ºC) - LC Connector - Bail de-latch - 3.3V (Voltage)

30 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: